Meine Ausstellungen

Hier finden Sie meine Ausstellungsergebnisse.

2012

Ausstellung Datum Richter Klasse Ergebnisse
CACIB Vejen
Dänemark
16.09.2012 Herr Kurt Nilsson (SE) Offene Klasse V1; CAC/DKK; CACIB
CACIB Vejen
Dänemark
15.09.2012 Herr Rafael Malo Alcrudo (SP) Offene Klasse V1;CAC/DKK;
CAC Leipzig 19.08.2012 Frau Petra Schultheiß (D) Offene Klasse V2; Res.CAC/VDH;
CACIB Leipzig 18.08.2012 Herr Sieghart Muthsam (D) Offene Klasse V2; Res.CAC/VDH;
CACIB Erfurt 10.06.2012 Frau Henny Kappetijn (D) Offene Klasse V2; Res.CAC/VDH; Res.CAC/SSV; Res.CACIB
LGS Sachsen Bad Lausick 20.05.2012 Herr Dr. Horst Hollensteiner (D) Offene Klasse V1; CAC/VDH; Res.CAC/SSV
CACIB Dresden 21.04.2012 Herr Hermann-Josef Gerhards (D) Offene Klasse V3
CACIB Nürnberg 15.01.2012 Herr Sieghart Muthsam (D) Offene Klasse V2; Res. CAC/VDH;

2011

Ausstellung Datum Richter Klasse Ergebnisse
CACIB Kassel 11.12.2011 Frau Uschi Eisner (A) Offene Klasse V1; CAC/VDH; Res. CAC/SSV; Res. CACIB
CACIB Leipzig 21.08.2011 Herr Hermann-Josef Gerhards (D) Offene Klasse V4
CAC Leipzig 20.08.2011 Herr Georg Roth (D) Offene Klasse V4
CACIB Klagenfurt
Österreich
19.06.2011 Dusan Paunovic (SRB) Offene Klasse V1; CACA; Res. CACIB
CACIB Klagenfurt
Österreich
18.06.2011 Frau Friedericke Kappacher (A) Offene Klasse V1; CACA; CACIB; BOB
LGS Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüringen
Sondershausen
29.05.2011 Dr. Horst Hollensteiner (D) Offene Klasse V4
CACIB Dresden 24.04.2011 Frau Henny Kappetijn (D) Offene Klasse V2; Res. CAC/VDH
LGS Sachsen
Bad Lausick
17.04.2011 Herr Josef W.Pohling (D) Offene Klasse V1; CAC/VDH; CAC/SSV
CACIB Nürnberg 16.01.2011 Herr Jochen Eberhard (D) Offene Klasse SG2

2010

Ausstellung Datum Richter Klasse Ergebnisse
LGS Bayern-Süd
Babenhausen
18.07.2010 Frau Petra Schultheiß (D) Offene Klasse V
Rüdenschau in Babenhausen 17.07.2010 Frau Christel Fechler (D) Offene Klasse V4
CACIB Erfurt 13.06.2010 Herr Sieghart Muthsam (D) Offene Klasse V2; Res. CAC/VDH
CAC Erfurt 12.06.2010 Frau Henny Kappetijn (D) Offene Klasse V1; CAC/VDH; CAC/SSV
LGS Sachsen
Bad Lausick
25.04.2010 Herr Willy Güllix (D) Offene Klasse V1; CAC/VDH; CAC/SSV; BOB
CACIB Berlin 18.04.2010 Hermann-Josef Gerhards(D) Offene Klasse V3

2009

Ausstellung Datum Richter Klasse Ergebnisse
CACIB Leipzig 13.09.2009 Herr Hermann-Josef Gerhards (D) Offene Klasse V2
CAC Leipzig 12.09.2009 Herr Sieghart Muthsam (D) Offene Klasse V2; Res. CAC/VDH; Res. CAC/SSV
CACIB St. Gallen
Schweiz
17.05.2009 Frau Alenka Cerne (SI) Offene Klasse V1; CAC; CACIB; BOB
CACIB St. Gallen
Schweiz
16.05.2009 Frau Isolde Huber (D) Offene Klasse V1; CAC; CACIB; BOB
LGS Sachsen
Bad Lausick
26.04.2009 Frau Lisbet Ramsing (DK) Offene Klasse V1; CAC/VDH; Res. CAC/SSV
CAC Dresden 05.04.2009 Herr Jochen Eberhard (D) Offene Klasse V2; Res. CAC/VDH;
Ortenau-Schau Offenburg 15.03.2009 Frau Angelika Finke-Meyer (D) Offene Klasse V3

2008

Ausstellung Datum Richter Klasse Ergebnisse
LGS Rheinland- Pfalz/Saar
Rodenbach
21.09.2008 Herr Josef W. Pohling (D) Zwischenklasse V2; Res. CAC/VDH
SSV-Rüdenschau
Rodenbach
20.09.2008 Herr Horst Kliebenstein (D) Zwischenklasse V1; CAC/VDH;
CACIB Leipzig 13.09.2008 Dr. Horst Hollensteiner Zwischenklasse V2; Res. CAC/VDH
LGS Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüringen
Apolda Zottelstedt
24.08.2008 Herr Georg Roth (D) Zwischenklasse V4
CAC Erfurt 15.06.2008 Frau Uschi Eisner (A) Jugendklasse SG 1; CAC/VDH-Jug.; BOB
LGS Sachsen
Bad Lausick
20.04.2008 Frau Christel Fechler (D) Jugendklasse SG 1;
CACIB Berlin 06.04.2008 Herr Sieghart Muthsam (D) Jugendklasse SG 1; CAC/VDH-Jug.
CACIB Nürnberg 20.01.2008 Frau Henny Kappetijn (D) Jugendklasse SG 1; CAC/VDH-Jug.